In Memoriam 2017

Wanda Wood

Wilma Jean Shupak

Constance Jeanine
(McCormick) Radke

Temple, Patricia “Patty”
Tiffany Poore

Williams, John “Johnny” Heidler

Helen M Bohnert

Agnes Ruth Buechler

Delores Lorraine Metzsch

Dominic J. “Mickey” Obert

Delena Mae Thormahlen

Audrey Wessinger Holzum

Joy Banchero

Rosemary Elizabeth
Hampton - Colver

Leonard Fred Ecker

Terry A. Riley

Scott Doyle Taylor

Michael Alan Brodrick

Gladys Forstner

Pamela W. Patterson

Frank J. Cole Jr.

Bobbie Sacks

Annie Cook

Evelyn Geraldine Little,
Colyer, Flynn, Jahde

Rona Jeanne Dutton Long

Michael Simon Jakkola

Sally Eaton

LaVerne Madiline Bethurem

Jesse Berumen

Irene Celeste Graham

Harold John Van Heuvelen

Mary “Frances” Holdbrook

JoAnn Kay Nygren (Wolfe)

Clark E. Whitcomb

Lisa N. Kelly

Nickolas "Nick" Smith

Virginia Annabell

George Mandeville

Myrl Hill

Sara Bernice Johnston

Walter A. Joki

Elsie M. Wilson

Brent Davis Bennett

Helen M. Bohnert

Charlotte Koski

Jon Metcalf

Alyssa Ann Oyler

Joshua Evans Pattinson

Richard D. Siragusa

Betty Ann (Betsy)
Hightower Gaylord

Audrey May Holzum

Fred Q Parker

Leslie W. Harding

Thomas Ponich
Rose Marie (Patnaude) Ramberg

Ronald R. Kotar

John Grewell

Franke W. Wallila

Robert “Danny” Benders

Rodney Duane Wailes

Norita E Jaskowiak

John Phillips

Jeremy Funke

Cody McGarvey

Shelly Rae Hjelvik Link

Elmer Paul Martell, Jr.

Allen Floyd Nelson

Doris Marie Spaulding

Jessie “Pat” Burlison

Shirley May Gabrian

Duane Richardson

Aldo Frank Chini

Nicki Endicott Kelly

Beverly Jean David, Braten

William 'Bud' L. Condrey

Bill Palmer

David Lee Thelen

Gladys Schmidt Winsor

Joseph A. Allen

Mary Ann Forster
Bertolino Dugan

Rayno Albert Kansala

Irene Ruth Kennedy

Herman Krum

James “Ty” Typolt

Shirley Virginia (Jones) Heffner

Susan Ann Lavy

Ruby Elizabet (Raggl) McLean

William Rankin

Willard J. (Bill) Lehman

Jerry Ransdell

Stanley Repac

Robert C. “Bob” Wendt

Paula Clow

Charles Gene Hansen

Craig William Harwood

Richard (Mac) McCall

William L. Stein

Jack Alden Swan

Hal “Trey” Ward

Walter Sidney Griffith

Leo Bernard Jordan

Taj Anne Damschen

Laura Elizabeth “Beth”
(Dutton) Prinkki

Raymond R. (Dick) Stordahl

Georgia Jean Ecker Carder

Mary Benton Kenyon

Charles Samuel “Sam” Miller

Jack Lobb Gribble

Stewart Vandorn Quinn

Category:

Upcoming Events

  • Saturday, January 20, 2018 - 8:00am
    Rock Creek Group meets Tuesdays and Saturdays at 8 a.m. and Wednesdays and Fridays at 7 p.m. at Calvary Church, 9 N Villard, Red Lodge.
  • Saturday, January 20, 2018 - 10:00am
    An Overeaters Anonymous group will meet every Saturday at 10 a.m. at the Grace Fellowship Church, Absarokee.
  • Monday, January 22, 2018 - 7:00pm
    Joliet Group meets at the Community Center Monday at 7 p.m.
  • Tuesday, January 23, 2018 - 8:00am
    Rock Creek Group meets Tuesdays and Saturdays at 8 a.m. and Wednesdays and Fridays at 7 p.m. at Calvary Church, 9 N Villard, Red Lodge.
  • Tuesday, January 23, 2018 - 7:00pm
    Now Group meets at the Bridger United Methodist Church, 222 W. Broadway (west entrance of church) Tuesday at 7 p.m.
  • Wednesday, January 24, 2018 - 9:30am
    Open 2nd and 4th Wednesday 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. and from 7 p.m. – 8 p.m. 206 N ‘D’ Street. More info 662-1060.